WNL Logo WESTERN NIGHT LEAGUE

Sheet 1: Results Sheet


WNL RESULTS






















































































Painswick










































05/12/2020









































Pos. Name Class Club No. Controls 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Pts Secs over Time
Penalty
TOTAL WNL
POINTS
Event
Handicap
Percent
Personal
Handicap
New
Personal
Handicap
Handicap Points





201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230













10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 15 15 15 15 15 20 20 20 20 40 20 25 25 25 25 25 30 30 30 30 20 40 600



















































1 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 30 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 600 -366 61 661 1087 108.7 96.0 98.1 1204
2 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 30 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 600 -110 19 619 1018 101.8 0.0 101.8 0
3 Jason Howell M50 HOC 30 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 600 -11 2 602 990 99.0 89.5 91.1 1152
4 Nick Gracie M45 BOK 27 1 1
1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 560

560 921 92.1 82.0 83.7 1162
5 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 28 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 565 34 -6 559 919 91.9 79.0 81.2 1207
6 Andy Creber M60 NGOC 26 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 525

525 863 86.3 95.7 91.0 0
7 Gemma Collier 0 IND 24 1 1

1
1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 515

515 847 84.7 0.0 84.7 0
8 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 25
1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 520 109 -19 501 824 82.4 80.9 81.2 1024
9 Scott Johnson M40 NGOC 25 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 485

485 798 79.8 81.6 81.3 978
10 Rob Hick M60 WSX 21 1
1
1

1 1
1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 455

455 748 74.8 65.4 67.0 1151
11 Debbie Manning W21 SWOC 24 1 1 1

1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1
475 217 -37 438 720 72.0 59.0 61.2 1208
12 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 21 1 1 1


1


1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1
435

435 715 71.5 52.8 55.9 1300
13 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 22 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1
1
1

1 1 1 1
1 1
1 415

415 683 68.3 60.2 61.6 1130
14 Greg Best M55 NGOC 22 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1



1
1 1
1 1 1 1 410 11 -2 408 671 67.1 58.4 59.9 1139
15 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 21 1 1 1
1
1
1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1

1
1 1
405

405 666 66.6 60.7 61.7 1095
16 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 19
1 1


1
1
1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1
400

400 658 65.8 67.2 67.0 979
17 Richard Hudson M55 BOK 21 1 1 1
1

1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1

1
1 1
405 48 -8 397 653 65.3 69.3 68.0 0
18 David Pilling M50 BOK 16
1









1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 395

395 650 65.0 78.2 71.6 0
19 Reuben Lawson M14 NGOC 19
1 1
1


1
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1
1 1
395 8 -2 393 646 64.6 59.8 62.2 0
20 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 19
1 1
1


1
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1
1 1
395 10 -2 393 646 64.6 0.0 64.6 0
21 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 20 1 1 1
1

1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1
1

1
1 1
365

365 600 60.0 65.9 63.9 0
22 Anders Johansson M45 NGOC 20 1 1 1




1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1
1 1
415 313 -53 362 595 59.5 64.6 63.8 921
23 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 18 1 1 1




1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1

1
1 1
360

360 592 59.2 40.8 43.9 1295
24 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 18 1 1 1
1

1 1
1
1 1 1 1 1
1
1
1

1
1 1
325

325 535 53.5 61.0 59.8 877
25 John Orton M65 NWO 17 1
1 1 1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
1



1
1 1

1
1 315

315 518 51.8 61.6 59.2 841
26 Gill Manning W70 SWOC 16 1 1 1


1
1


1 1
1
1 1 1 1
1

1
1 1
325 68 -12 313 515 51.5 53.5 53.2 963
27 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 17 1 1 1
1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1






1 1

1 1
280

280 461 46.1 65.5 55.8 0
28 Laura Britton W40 BOK 14


1 1 1 1 1

1 1

1
1



1
1 1

1
1 270 11 -2 268 441 44.1 70.5 61.7 0
29 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 14 1 1 1
1

1

1 1

1
1





1 1

1 1 1 265

265 436 43.6 59.0 53.9 0
30 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 14 1 1

1

1

1 1
1 1 1 1





1 1

1 1
255

255 419 41.9 40.3 40.6 1026
31 Thomas Kennedy M16 NGOC 14 1 1

1

1

1 1 1 1 1
1





1 1

1 1
250

250 411 41.1 44.8 43.0 0
32 Rose Taylor W14 NGOC 14 1 1

1

1

1 1 1 1 1
1





1 1

1 1
250

250 411 41.1 44.3 43.8 928
33 John Parfitt M75 BOK 12 1 1



1




1 1
1

1 1 1
1

1

1
230

230 378 37.8 44.4 43.3 851
34 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 10
1









1

1
1 1 1 1
1

1

1
230

230 378 37.8 0.0 37.8 0
35 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 12 1


1 1 1 1
1
1



1





1 1
1

1 225

225 370 37.0 73.9 61.6 0
36 Brian Laycock M70 HOC 11 1




1
1
1 1



1





1 1
1 1 1
220

220 362 36.2 35.0 35.2 1019
37 Joanne Kennedy W50 NGOC 11



1 1
1
1 1 1
1

1





1 1

1

200

200 329 32.9 33.1 33.0 0
38 Jonathan Kennedy M45 NGOC 11



1 1
1
1 1 1
1

1





1 1

1

200

200 329 32.9 33.3 33.1 0
39 Steve Williams M65 NGOC 8





1


1 1



1



1
1


1
1 180 83 -14 166 273 27.3 51.4 47.4 531
40 Hilary Nichols W50 NGOC 10





1

1
1



1



1
1 1
1 1
1 240 630 -105 135 222 22.2 26.9 26.0 825
41 Byron Crook M45 NGOC 9





1

1 1 1



1





1 1
1

1 200 511 -86 114 188 18.8 0.0 18.8 0
42 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 10 1
1
1

1 1
1 1

1
1









1

155 253 -43 112 184 18.4 68.2 68.2 270
43 Dylan Miklausic M10 NGOC 9 1


1

1 1
1 1

1
1









1

145 881 -147 -2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0













































Visits


31 31 23 11 30 16 21 26 25 14 37 38 29 31 28 28 38 21 26 20 24 14 26 30 32 24 14





14999