WNL Logo WESTERN NIGHT LEAGUE

HANDICAP POINTS

  

No. Events

No. Scoring Events

Ashton Court

Chalford

                                                         

Name

Class

Club

  

1

2

TOTAL

                                                        

Rob Hick

M60

WSX

2

2

1276

1237

2513

                                                        

Rose Taylor

W14

NGOC

2

2

1426

1067

2493

                                                        

Thomas Cochrane

M21

NGOC

2

2

1407

998

2405

                                                        

Carolyn Dent

W55

BOK

2

2

1255

1133

2388

                                                        

Peter Dobra

M20

UBOC

2

2

1301

1067

2368

                                                        

Steve Williams

M65

NGOC

2

2

961

1333

2294

                                                        

Doug Wilson

M50

NGOC

2

2

1006

1279

2285

                                                        

Ifor Powell

M50

BOK

2

2

1162

1101

2263

                                                        

Agnieszka Kaminska

W40

BOK

2

2

1232

1030

2262

                                                        

Nick Gracie

M45

BOK

2

2

1155

1091

2246

                                                        

Daniel Weaver

M20

UBOC

2

2

1090

1131

2221

                                                        

Scott Bailey

M45

BOK

2

2

1216

987

2203

                                                        

Rhys Manning

M35

SWOC

2

2

1002

1165

2167

                                                        

Debbie Manning

W21

SWOC

2

2

962

1186

2148

                                                        

David Faulkner

M55

BOK

2

2

1072

1063

2135

                                                        

John Parfitt

M75

BOK

2

2

1098

1008

2106

                                                        

Judith Taylor

W50

NGOC

2

2

944

1144

2088

                                                        

Paul Gebbett

M50

BOK

2

2

945

1141

2086

                                                        

Tommi Grover

M40

BOK

1

2

1000

1066

2066

                                                        

Greg Best

M55

NGOC

1

2

1021

1000

2021

                                                        

Karen Crawford

W45

BOK

2

2

886

1090

1976

                                                        

Brian Laycock

M70

HOC

2

2

569

1131

1700

                                                        

Rob Taylor

M50

NGOC

2

2

582

1019

1601

                                                        

John Miklausic

M40

NGOC

1

1

0

1465

1465

                                                        

Alison Simmons

W65

BOK

1

1

1258

0

1258

                                                        

Jackie Hallett

W60

BOK

1

1

1208

0

1208

                                                        

Colin Welch

M60

BOK

1

1

0

1120

1120

                                                        

Jim Mallinson

M65

SLOW

1

1

1088

0

1088

                                                        

Sara Currie

W35

BOK

1

1

1074

0

1074

                                                        

Ian Phillips

M60

NGOC

1

1

0

1040

1040

                                                        

Gwen Tanner

W60

BOK

1

1

0

933

933

                                                        

Scott Johnson

M40

NGOC

1

1

0

900

900

                                                        

Anders Johansson

M45

NGOC

1

1

0

858

858

                                                        

Mark Blackstone

M70

BOK

1

1

845

0

845

                                                        

Tom Mills

M70

NGOC

1

1

0

695

695

                                                        

Charles Daniel

M60

BOK

1

1

507

0

507