WNL Logo WESTERN NIGHT LEAGUE

LEAGUE POINTS

  

No. Events

Ashton Court

Chalford

                                                          

Name

Class

Club

 

1

2

TOTAL

                                                         

Daniel Weaver

M20

UBOC

2

990

1030

2020

                                                         

Rhys Manning

M35

SWOC

2

944

1046

1990

                                                         

Ifor Powell

M50

BOK

2

947

926

1873

                                                         

Scott Bailey

M45

BOK

2

988

865

1853

                                                         

Thomas Cochrane

M21

NGOC

2

1021

807

1828

                                                         

Owain Jones

M35

BOK

2

782

986

1768

                                                         

Nick Gracie

M45

BOK

2

891

867

1758

                                                         

Paul Gebbett

M50

BOK

2

739

863

1602

                                                         

Rob Hick

M60

WSX

2

772

777

1549

                                                         

Peter Dobra

M20

UBOC

2

796

697

1493

                                                         

Rob Woods

M50

RAFO

2

700

777

1477

                                                         

Laura Britton

W40

BOK

2

782

627

1409

                                                         

Richard Hudson

M55

BOK

2

638

747

1385

                                                         

Doug Wilson

M50

NGOC

2

576

747

1323

                                                         

Debbie Manning

W21

SWOC

2

553

687

1240

                                                         

Karen Crawford

W45

BOK

2

543

657

1200

                                                         

Carolyn Dent

W55

BOK

2

617

568

1185

                                                         

Brian Johnson

M65

WIM

2

576

604

1180

                                                         

Steve Williams

M65

NGOC

2

463

687

1150

                                                         

Rose Taylor

W14

NGOC

2

658

478

1136

                                                         

David Faulkner

M55

BOK

2

566

568

1134

                                                         

Roger Mann

M55

BOF

2

679

371

1050

                                                         

Clive Hallett

M55

BOK

1

1008

0

1008

                                                         

Andy Creber

M60

NGOC

1

957

0

957

                                                         

John Parfitt

M75

BOK

2

494

448

942

                                                         

Tommi Grover

M40

BOK

1

0

926

926

                                                         

John Miklausic

M40

NGOC

1

0

924

924

                                                         

Samuel New

M21

IND

1

0

918

918

                                                         

Ian Jones

M50

NGOC

1

0

896

896

                                                         

Rob Taylor

M50

NGOC

2

329

538

867

                                                         

Mark Stodgell

M45

WCH

1

864

0

864

                                                         

Judith Taylor

W50

NGOC

2

370

478

848

                                                         

Rich Steele

M21

IND

1

0

797

797

                                                         

David Pilling

M50

BOK

1

782

0

782

                                                         

Jackie Hallett

W60

BOK

1

780

0

780

                                                         

Scott Johnson

M40

NGOC

1

0

747

747

                                                         

Alison Simmons

W65

BOK

1

741

0

741

                                                         

Chris Rackham

M21

IND

1

741

0

741

                                                         

Tom Hards

M21

NGOC

1

0

687

687

                                                         

Sandy Burgon

M60

BOK

1

675

0

675

                                                         

Agnieszka Kaminska

W40

BOK

2

383

281

664

                                                         

Colin Welch

M60

BOK

1

0

657

657

                                                         

Samuel Taunton

M21

NGOC

1

0

653

653

                                                         

Jim Mallinson

M65

SLOW

1

642

0

642

                                                         

Alec Linton

M45

NGOC

1

0

627

627

                                                         

Brian Laycock

M70

HOC

2

206

418

624

                                                         

Andrew Tindal

M50

BOK

1

617

0

617

                                                         

Esther Woods

W21

RAFO

1

617

0

617

                                                         

Gill Tindal

W50

BOK

1

617

0

617

                                                         

Ruth Landrigan

W40

BOK

1

617

0

617

                                                         

John Orton

M65

NWO

1

0

598

598

                                                         

Reuben Lawson

M14

NGOC

1

0

598

598

                                                         

Tom Baker

M35

IND

1

0

598

598

                                                         

Greg Best

M55

NGOC

1

595

0

595

                                                         

Andy Wareing

M40

BOK

1

576

0

576

                                                         

Daniel Wareing

M10

BOK

1

576

0

576

                                                         

Joanna Howell

W21

BOK

1

576

0

576

                                                         

Trevor Griffiths

M70

BOK

1

576

0

576

                                                         

Anders Johansson

M45

NGOC

1

0

568

568

                                                         

Sara Currie

W35

BOK

1

529

0

529

                                                         

Amy Lee-Jones

W16

BOK

1

525

0

525

                                                         

Finlay Anderson

M14

BOK

1

506

0

506

                                                         

Ed Hall

M35

IND

1

463

0

463

                                                         

Margaret Warlow

W35

BOK

1

453

0

453

                                                         

Megan Wareing

W12

BOK

1

453

0

453

                                                         

Nicky Wareing

W40

BOK

1

453

0

453

                                                         

Gwen Tanner

W60

BOK

1

0

448

448

                                                         

Ian Phillips

M60

NGOC

1

0

448

448

                                                         

Thomas Kennedy

M16

NGOC

1

0

448

448

                                                         

William Kennedy

M18

NGOC

1

0

448

448

                                                         

Theresa Wheatcroft

W55

BOK

1

440

0

440

                                                         

Phil Hall

M65

SARUM

1

412

0

412

                                                         

Sophie & Maggie Jones

W20

NGOC

1

0

373

373

                                                         

Paul Craddy

M35

BOK

1

370

0

370

                                                         

Richard Rossington

M55

BOK

1

370

0

370

                                                         

Kelleher Family

pair

IND

1

0

359

359

                                                         

Jonathan Kennedy

M45

NGOC

1

0

333

333

                                                         

Charles Daniel

M60

BOK

1

331

0

331

                                                         

Joanne Kennedy

W50

NGOC

1

0

331

331

                                                         

Ben Gracie

M12

BOK

1

329

0

329

                                                         

Christian Saxtoft

M55

BOK

1

329

0

329

                                                         

Christine King

W70

BOK

1

329

0

329

                                                         

Sam Landrigan

M21

BOK

1

329

0

329

                                                         

Debbie Anderson

W45

BOK

1

319

0

319

                                                         

Tom Mills

M70

NGOC

1

0

299

299

                                                         

Mark Blackstone

M70

BOK

1

288

0

288

                                                         

Nerissa Lee

W21

UBOC

1

288

0

288

                                                         

Vincent Wong

M21

UBOC

1

288

0

288

                                                         

Susanne Andersen

W55

BOK

1

165

0

165